Ranking Round Results

Status: Official
Results
RankRkBack No.Athlete1st Half2nd HalfScore10sXsRecord
ScoreRankRkScoreScoreRankRk
114AGermany UNRUH L 332133036622610GR +
28ADenmark JAGER M 329232856572710 +
35BItaly VALEEVA N 32733268653253 +
49BGeorgia NARIMANIDZE K 32283312653226 +
52CRussian Federation TIMOFEEVA K 32443269650223 +
66BItaly SARTORI G 317223311648258 +
71CRussian Federation STEPANOVA I 320133276647227 +
83CRussian Federation ERDYNIEVA N 323632410647204 +
915AGermany WINTER K 322732411646236 +
1011CUkraine SICHENIKOVA L 3211132313644217 +
1113AGermany RICHTER E 318203267644213 +
1216BSlovakia LONGOVA A 32012322186422210 +
1315CTurkey ANAGOZ Y 3191832315642216 +
148CFrance RUGGIERI L 324531625640184 +
157CFrance SCHUH B 32110319196401710 +
164BItaly TONETTA E 3201431724637195 +
1712CUkraine MARCHENKO V 321931627637185 +
1818APoland MYSZOR W 3142932216636239 +
195ASpain MARIN A 3133432312636213 +
2021ASlovenia UMER A 307473294636195 +
2110CUkraine PAVLOVA A 3181931823636174 +
223BBelarus MARUSAVA H 3123832314635175 +
232BBelarus TIMOFEYEVA E 3201531528635164 +
248BGeorgia ESEBUA K 3162631822634154 +
2510BGreat Britain FOLKARD N 3182131532633144 +
2619BFinland KUOPPA T 3152831530630205 +
2715BNetherlands DE VRIES S Z 3123731820630195 +
284CGreece PSARRA E 3172431336630162 +
296ASpain MARTIN A 3191731042629207 +
307BGeorgia LOBZHENIDZE Y 3074532217629207 +
3121BRomania BANCILA S 3143131528629194 +
3217APoland ZURANSKA A 3152731335628257 +
333ASwitzerland SCHOBINGER C 3123631626628194 +
3412AAzerbaijan SENYUK O 3094231821627166 +
357ADenmark ROSENVINGE C 3162531140627165 +
3616CBulgaria DANAILOVA D 3133331337626153 +
379ADenmark BECH N 3172330646623174 +
384ASpain ALARCON M 3201630352623141 +
3913CTurkey AKTUNA A 3114031238623122 +
4011BGreat Britain HUNT N 3142930744621174 +
4114CTurkey UNSAL B 3074631433621155 +
4216APoland LESNIAK N 3054931434619152 +
439CFrance THOMAS S 3035331531618185 +
4417BRepublic of Moldova MIRCA A 3123930645618155 +
451BBelarus TOLKACH A 3084430943617146 +
4617CEstonia NURMSALU L 3133530450617120 +
4713BNetherlands DEDEN E 3143230154615176 +
4818CCyprus KOUROUNA M 3104130549615174 +
495CGreece CHORTI A 3094330647615123 +
5019CAustria MAYRHOFER-GRITSCH 3054830647611113 +
5114BNetherlands DER KINDEREN A 3045130451608124 +
5220CNorway RIDDERSTROM L B 29460310416041710 +
5312BGreat Britain OLIVER A 2936131139604152 +
5420BLatvia KREICBERGA A 3025730253604113 +
556CGreece GKORILA A M 3035429856601144 +
561ASwitzerland DEINEKO I 3025529855600175 +
5720AIreland CUTHBERT CUNNINGH. 3045029257596163 +
582ASwitzerland DIELEN N 3025629258594116 +
5918BLithuania NOSALIENE D 304522895959391 +
6011AAzerbaijan VELIEVA N 3005828661586143 +
6110AAzerbaijan RAMAZANOVA Y 2955928760582102 +
6219AKosovo SAHITI L 224622226244610 +
* Estimated time. The schedule is subject to change. Order of play to be confirmed.
EOC
Timing and Results provided by Tissot