Group Play Stage

- Baku Sports Hall -
Discover
Group C
RkAthleteMPWon
1Bulgaria NEDELCHEVA P 33
2France LANSAC D 32
3Germany DEPREZ F 31
W/OSwitzerland ANKLI N --
Group F
RkAthleteMPWon
1Estonia TOLMOFF K 32
2Belgium TAN L 32
3Ireland MAGEE C 32
4Latvia SEFERE K 30
 
Full Standings Group A
RkAthleteMatches PlayedGamesPoints
MPWonLostWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
1Bulgaria ZETCHIRI L 3306061277651
2Ukraine ULITINA M 32142211110110
3Hungary SAROSI L 31225-3100131-31
4Poland GRUDZINA W 30316-5112142-30
 
Full Standings Group B
RkAthleteMatches PlayedGamesPoints
MPWonLostWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
1Denmark KJAERSFELDT L (2)3306061265571
2Spain AZURMENDI C 3214221028913
3Portugal GONCALVES S 31224-288115-27
4Serbia SIMIC M 30306-669126-57
 
Full Standings Group C
RkAthleteMatches PlayedGamesPoints
MPWonLostWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
1Bulgaria NEDELCHEVA P 3306061295772
2France LANSAC D 3214311199128
3Germany DEPREZ F 31234-11259926
W/OSwitzerland ANKLI N ---------
 
Full Standings Group D
RkAthleteMatches PlayedGamesPoints
MPWonLostWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
1Turkey YIGIT N 3306151446975
2Russian Federation POLIKARPOVA K 3215231228339
3Croatia SUTARA D 31224-273119-46
4Greece KARKANTZIA I 30306-658126-68
 
Full Standings Group E
RkAthleteMatches PlayedGamesPoints
MPWonLostWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
1Denmark MADSEN A T 3306061265571
2Finland MIKKELA A 3214221148133
3Iceland HOGNADOTTIR S 31224-286114-28
4Malta SADOWSKI F M 30306-650126-76
 
Full Standings Group F
RkAthleteMatches PlayedGamesPoints
MPWonLostWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
1Estonia TOLMOFF K 3215231301228
2Belgium TAN L 32153215411935
3Ireland MAGEE C 32143113111120
4Latvia SEFERE K 30306-663126-63
 
Full Standings Group G
RkAthleteMatches PlayedGamesPoints
MPWonLostWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
1Czech Republic GAVNHOLT K 3306061266264
2Italy CICOGNINI J 321422101114-13
3Slovakia CIZNAROVA J 31225-3111142-31
4Slovenia STANKOVIC K 30316-5119139-20
 
Full Standings Group H
RkAthleteMatches PlayedGamesPoints
MPWonLostWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
1Russian Federation PERMINOVA N 3306061266165
2Belarus ZAITSAVA A 3214221206852
3Lithuania STAPUSAITYTE A 31224-293849
W/ORomania OLARIU S ---------
* Estimated time. The schedule is subject to change. Order of play to be confirmed.
EOC
Timing and Results provided by Tissot