Final

- Freedom Square -
Discover

Results

Status: Official
Results
RankRkAthleteTime
1Spain SANCHEZ GIL L L 5:27:25 +
2Ukraine GRIVKO A 5:27:25 +
3Czech Republic VAKOC P 5:27:25 +
4Spain HERRADA LOPEZ J 5:27:25 +
5Italy NIZZOLO G 5:27:29 +
6Belgium BOONEN T 5:27:29 +
7Latvia SARAMOTINS A 5:27:29 +
8Netherlands TERPSTRA N 5:27:29 +
9France TURGIS A 5:27:29 +
10France LEDANOIS K 5:27:33 +
11Russian Federation KOCHETKOV P 5:27:33 +
12Italy VIVIANI E 5:28:07 +
13Italy POZZATO F 5:28:19 +
14Ukraine BUTS V 5:28:26 +
15Latvia SMUKULIS G 5:28:26 +
16Romania NECHITA A 5:28:26 +
17Portugal CARDOSO F 5:28:26 +
18Poland PATERSKI M 5:28:26 +
19Belgium KEUKELEIRE J 5:28:26 +
20Switzerland SCHELLING P 5:31:47 +
21Lithuania SAVICKAS Z 5:32:13 +
22Latvia SKUJINS T 5:32:13 +
23Switzerland ZAHNER S 5:32:13 +
24Italy BOARO M 5:33:21 +
25Ukraine KONONENKO M 5:33:30 +
26Switzerland JAUN L 5:33:30 +
27Switzerland KOHLER M 5:33:39 +
28Estonia LAAS M 5:33:39 +
29Slovenia MUGERLI M 5:33:43 +
30Netherlands WIPPERT W 5:33:43 +
31Ukraine KOSTYUK D 5:33:43 +
32Luxembourg ZANGERLE J 5:33:43 +
33Russian Federation TROFIMOV I 5:33:43 +
34Croatia MALTAR B 5:33:43 +
35Poland PODLASKI M 5:33:43 +
36Greece TAMOURIDIS I 5:33:43 +
37Albania HALILAJ R 5:33:43 +
38Portugal LEMOS PINTO E M 5:33:43 +
39Spain BARBERO CUESTA C 5:33:43 +
40Russian Federation CHERNETSKI S 5:33:43 +
41Poland MATYSIAK B 5:33:43 +
42Republic of Moldova RAILEANU C 5:33:43 +
43Belgium DE CLERCQ B 5:33:56 +
44Italy CATALDO D 5:33:56 +
45Ireland DUNNE C 5:33:56 +
46Belarus HUTAROVICH Y 5:42:09 +
47Estonia NOMMELA A 5:42:09 +
48Ireland DUNBAR E 5:42:09 +
49Estonia RAID R 5:42:19 +
50Slovakia KOLAR M 5:42:25 +
51Czech Republic TUREK D 5:42:25 +
52Austria SOKOL J 5:42:25 +
53Czech Republic CERNY J 5:42:25 +
54Austria HOFER A 5:42:25 +
55Azerbaijan ASADOV E 5:42:25 +
56Romania GROSU E 5:42:25 +
57Hungary DER Z. 5:42:25 +
58Turkey KAL M 5:42:25 +
59Bulgaria HRISTOV S 5:42:25 +
60Luxembourg KIRSCH A 5:42:25 +
-France GOUGEARD A DNF +
-Russian Federation ZAKARIN I DNF +
-Portugal REIS R F DNF +
-Spain MAS BONET L DNF +
-Belgium BENOOT T DNF +
-France ALAPHILIPPE J DNF +
-Belarus KIRYIENKA V DNF +
-Portugal GONCALVES J DNF +
-Bulgaria MIHAYLOV N DNF +
-Belgium VANDENBERGH S DNF +
-Belgium WYNANTS M DNF +
-Spain VICIOSO ARCOS A DNF +
-Russian Federation TCATEVICH A DNF +
-Portugal SILVESTRE F DNF +
-Ireland DOWNEY S DNF +
-Poland TACIAK M DNF +
-Poland BERNAS P DNF +
-Ukraine POLIVODA O DNF +
-Azerbaijan JABRAYILOV S DNF +
-Israel ZILBERSTEIN I DNF +
-Italy VANOTTI A DNF +
-France BOUDAT T DNF +
-Georgia NAREKLISHVILI G DNF +
-Israel BEAR Y DNF +
-Ukraine VASYLYUK A DNF +
-Slovakia BASKA E DNF +
-Slovakia MALOVEC L DNF +
-Poland GRADEK K DNF +
-Albania ZHUPA E DNF +
-Finland POKALA S DNF +
-Greece TZORTZAKIS P DNF +
-Switzerland PELLAUD S DNF +
-Slovenia TRATNIK J DNF +
-Romania CRISTA D DNF +
-Lithuania SISKEVICIUS E DNF +
-Turkey BALKAN O DNF +
-Netherlands CLEMENT S DNF +
-Netherlands LIGTHART P DNF +
-Hungary LOVASSY K DNF +
-Czech Republic KANKOVSKY A DNF +
-France BOUET M DNF +
-Russian Federation VOROBYEV A DNF +
-Estonia RAIM M DNF +
-Croatia KISERLOVSKI E DNF +
-Greece KASTRANTAS C DNF +
-Serbia BORISAVLJEVIC M DNF +
-Turkey ORKEN A DNF +
-Croatia RUMAC J DNF +
-Czech Republic SCHLEGEL M DNF +
-Ireland MULLEN R DNF +
-Serbia KASA G DNF +
-Republic of Moldova CIOBAN S DNF +
-Monaco LANGELLOTTI V DNF +
-Andorra ALBOS CAVALIERE D DNF +
-Malta FORMOSA M DNF +
-Netherlands VAN DER LIJKE N DNF +
-Slovenia GAZVODA G DNF +
-Romania PRIA L DNF +
-Luxembourg SCHLECHTER P DNF +
-Bosnia and Herzegovina KURTOVIC M DNF +
-Georgia KHOSIAURI D DNF +
-Ireland WILSON J DNF +
-Kosovo GURI Q DNF +
-Lithuania KONOVALOVAS I DSQ +
-Azerbaijan AVERIN M. DNS +
* Estimated time. The schedule is subject to change. Order of play to be confirmed.
EOC
Timing and Results provided by Tissot