Final

- Freedom Square -
Discover

Results

Status: Official
Results
RankRkAthleteTime
1Belarus AMIALIUSIK A 3:20:36 +
2Poland NIEWIADOMA K 3:20:36 +
3Netherlands VAN DER BREGGEN A 3:20:36 +
4Netherlands VAN DIJK E. 3:20:54 +
5Italy RATTO R 3:22:37 +
6Italy SCANDOLARA V 3:24:17 +
7Netherlands VAN VLEUTEN A 3:24:17 +
8Russian Federation ANTOSHINA T 3:24:18 +
9Poland BUJAK E 3:25:53 +
10Ukraine SOLOVEI G. 3:25:53 +
11Italy CECCHINI E 3:25:53 +
12Belgium DE VUYST S 3:25:53 +
13Poland BRZEZNA M 3:25:53 +
14Portugal REIS D 3:25:53 +
15Belarus ANTONAVA V 3:25:53 +
16Belgium DAAMS J 3:25:53 +
17Russian Federation KUCHINSKAYA E 3:25:53 +
18Ukraine RIABCHENKO T 3:25:53 +
19Netherlands PIETERS A 3:25:53 +
20Belarus SHARAKOVA T 3:25:53 +
21Slovenia BATAGELJ P 3:25:53 +
22Austria RITTER M 3:25:53 +
23Slovenia PINTAR U 3:25:53 +
24Netherlands BRAND L 3:25:53 +
25Lithuania TUSLAITE D 3:25:53 +
26Hungary KIRALY M 3:25:53 +
27Italy GUDERZO T 3:25:53 +
28Israel BASH P 3:25:57 +
29Lithuania TREBAITE A 3:25:57 +
30Poland PLICHTA A 3:25:57 +
31Norway JOHNSEN C G 3:25:57 +
32Azerbaijan PAVLUKHINA O. 3:25:57 +
33France DREVILLE A 3:25:57 +
34Denmark MOLLEBRO PEDERSEN 3:25:57 +
35Italy FIDANZA A 3:25:57 +
36Russian Federation IAKOVENKO A 3:25:57 +
37Russian Federation KOZONCHUK O 3:34:09 +
38Croatia RADOTIC M 3:34:09 +
39Czech Republic PRUDKOVA B 3:34:09 +
40Austria HAHN J 3:34:09 +
41Estonia RIST L 3:34:09 +
42Spain GUTIERREZ RUIZ S 3:34:09 +
43Belgium DRUYTS K 3:34:09 +
44Slovakia MEDVEDOVA T 3:34:09 +
45Finland SAARELAINEN S 3:34:09 +
46Belarus SITSKO A 3:34:09 +
47Latvia ROZLAPA D 3:34:09 +
48Belgium DUYCK A S 3:34:09 +
49Russian Federation BOYARSKAYA N 3:34:09 +
50Romania COVRIG A 3:34:09 +
51Belgium HANNES K 3:34:09 +
-Greece FASOI V DNF +
-Netherlands BLAAK C DNF +
-Norway BJORNSRUD M. DNF +
-France ERAUD S DNF +
-Ireland RYAN C DNF +
-Ukraine DEMYDOVA O DNF +
-Denmark SIGGAARD C DNF +
-France DUTRIAUX F DNF +
-France RIBEROT F DNF +
-France LAMBOLEY S DNF +
-Malta VELLA WOOD M DNF +
-Turkey TURGUT A DNF +
-Bosnia and Herzegovina TANOVIC L DNF +
-Belarus TUHAI K. DNF +
-Poland GUZ P DNF +
-Azerbaijan NAZARLI U DNF +
* Estimated time. The schedule is subject to change. Order of play to be confirmed.
EOC
Timing and Results provided by Tissot