×Close
Archery Men's Individual Schedule
Sort by date descending
1/16 EliminationsOpen
1/16 EliminationsNetherlands van den Berg Sjef 7 - 3 Hristov Yavor Vasilev Bulgaria
1/16 EliminationsUkraine Ruban Viktor 7 - 1 Mihalic Matija Croatia
1/16 EliminationsTurkey Yilmaz Yagiz 0 - 6 Slater Kieran Great Britain
1/16 EliminationsGermany Weiss Christian 4 - 6 Plihon Pierre France
1/16 EliminationsBelarus Prilepov Anton 6 - 0 Nesteng Baard Norway
1/16 EliminationsPoland Szafran Marek 2 - 6 Pkhakadze Lasha Georgia
1/16 EliminationsRussian Federation Tsybekdorzhiev Bair 2 - 6 Ivashko Markiyan Ukraine
1/16 EliminationsDenmark Weiss Johan 3 - 7 van der Ven Rick Netherlands
1/16 EliminationsNetherlands Dielemans Mitch 3 - 7 Ivanytskyy Heorhiy Ukraine
1/16 EliminationsItaly Pasqualucci David 4 - 6 Henckels Jeff Luxembourg
1/16 EliminationsBelgium Ramaekers Robin 0 - 6 Alvarino Garcia Miguel Spain
1/16 EliminationsGermany Kahllund Florian 6 - 4 Fernandez Antonio Spain
1/16 EliminationsRussian Federation Tsynguev Beligto 3 - 7 Daniel Lucas France
1/16 EliminationsSlovenia Habjan Malavasic Den 7 - 1 Rodriguez Juan Ignacio Spain
1/16 EliminationsPoland Naploszek Slawomir 6 - 2 Tekoniemi Antti Finland
1/16 EliminationsItaly Nespoli Mauro 6 - 0 Wojtkowiak Rafal Poland
1/8 EliminationsOpen
1/8 EliminationsNetherlands van den Berg Sjef 6 - 2 Ruban Viktor Ukraine
1/8 EliminationsGreat Britain Slater Kieran 5 - 6 Plihon Pierre France
1/8 EliminationsBelarus Prilepov Anton 6 - 4 Pkhakadze Lasha Georgia
1/8 EliminationsUkraine Ivashko Markiyan 1 - 7 van der Ven Rick Netherlands
1/8 EliminationsLuxembourg Henckels Jeff 2 - 6 Ivanytskyy Heorhiy Ukraine
1/8 EliminationsGermany Kahllund Florian 3 - 7 Alvarino Garcia Miguel Spain
1/8 EliminationsSlovenia Habjan Malavasic Den 0 - 6 Daniel Lucas France
1/8 EliminationsItaly Nespoli Mauro 4 - 6 Naploszek Slawomir Poland
QuarterfinalsOpen
QuarterfinalsNetherlands van den Berg Sjef 7 - 3 Plihon Pierre France
QuarterfinalsBelarus Prilepov Anton 6 - 4 van der Ven Rick Netherlands
QuarterfinalsSpain Alvarino Garcia Miguel 6 - 5 Ivanytskyy Heorhiy Ukraine
QuarterfinalsPoland Naploszek Slawomir 6 - 0 Daniel Lucas France
SemifinalsOpen
SemifinalsPoland Naploszek Slawomir 3 - 7 Alvarino Garcia Miguel Spain
SemifinalsNetherlands van den Berg Sjef 6 - 0 Prilepov Anton Belarus
FinalsOpen
FinalsPoland Naploszek Slawomir 3 - 7
Bronze Medal
Prilepov Anton Belarus
FinalsSpain Alvarino Garcia Miguel
Gold Medal
7 - 1
Silver Medal
van den Berg Sjef Netherlands
1/32 EliminationsOpen
1/32 EliminationsNetherlands van den Berg Sjef 6 - 0 Lapsins Eduards Latvia
1/32 EliminationsBulgaria Hristov Yavor Vasilev 6 - 2 Nesemann Simon Germany
1/32 EliminationsUkraine Ruban Viktor 7 - 3 Gazoz Mete Turkey
1/32 EliminationsIsrael Matzkin Guy 2 - 6 Mihalic Matija Croatia
1/32 EliminationsTurkey Yilmaz Yagiz 7 - 3 Komocar Jaka Slovenia
1/32 EliminationsGreat Britain Slater Kieran 6 - 2 Kozhin Alexander Russian Federation
1/32 EliminationsGermany Weiss Christian 6 - 2 Skalberg Andreas Sweden
1/32 EliminationsNorway Furnes Christoffer 2 - 6 Plihon Pierre France
1/32 EliminationsBelarus Prilepov Anton 7 - 3 Sigurdsson Sigurjon Iceland
1/32 EliminationsSlovenia Bizjak Rok 0 - 6 Nesteng Baard Norway
1/32 EliminationsBelarus Liahusheu Aliaksandr 4 - 6 Szafran Marek Poland
1/32 EliminationsSlovakia Balaz Boris 0 - 6 Pkhakadze Lasha Georgia
1/32 EliminationsRussian Federation Tsybekdorzhiev Bair 6 - 2 Kopnin Aleksey Azerbaijan
1/32 EliminationsSwitzerland Faber Adrian 4 - 6 Ivashko Markiyan Ukraine
1/32 EliminationsRomania Ciornei Daniel 0 - 6 Weiss Johan Denmark
1/32 EliminationsSan Marino Guidi Emanuele 0 - 6 van der Ven Rick Netherlands
1/32 EliminationsSerbia Svilanovic Dragan 4 - 6 Ivanytskyy Heorhiy Ukraine
1/32 EliminationsNetherlands Dielemans Mitch 7 - 3 Frangilli Michele Italy
1/32 EliminationsAzerbaijan Senyuk Taras 4 - 6 Henckels Jeff Luxembourg
1/32 EliminationsItaly Pasqualucci David 6 - 2 Wallace Darren Ireland
1/32 EliminationsGreece Karageorgiou Alexandros 4 - 6 Alvarino Garcia Miguel Spain
1/32 EliminationsBelgium Ramaekers Robin 6 - 4 Bozlar Fatih Turkey
1/32 EliminationsSpain Fernandez Antonio 6 - 0 Bertschler Alexander Austria
1/32 EliminationsGermany Kahllund Florian 6 - 0 Grischke Marvin Liechtenstein
1/32 EliminationsAzerbaijan Vengerov Roman 0 - 6 Daniel Lucas France
1/32 EliminationsFrance Valladont Jean-Charles 4 - 6 Tsynguev Beligto Russian Federation
1/32 EliminationsNorway Hagen Paul Andre 2 - 6 Rodriguez Juan Ignacio Spain
1/32 EliminationsBelarus Dalidovich Pavel 0 - 6 Habjan Malavasic Den Slovenia
1/32 EliminationsEstonia Gross Jaanus 1 - 7 Tekoniemi Antti Finland
1/32 EliminationsPoland Naploszek Slawomir 7 - 3 El Helali Mimis Cyprus
1/32 EliminationsPoland Wojtkowiak Rafal 6 - 5 Olaru Dan Republic of Moldova
1/32 EliminationsItaly Nespoli Mauro 6 - 0 Asllani Hazir Kosovo
Ranking Round