×Close
Men's Beach Volleyball Schedule
Sort by date descending
SemifinalsCzech Republic KUBALA P HADRAVA J 0 - 2 PLAVINS M REGZA H Latvia
SemifinalsRussian Federation KOSHKAREV Y BARSOUK D 2 - 0 STRASSER A KISSLING G Switzerland
Bronze Medal MatchCzech Republic KUBALA P HADRAVA J
Bronze Medal
2 - 0 STRASSER A KISSLING G Switzerland
Gold Medal MatchLatvia PLAVINS M REGZA H
Gold Medal
2 - 1
Silver Medal
KOSHKAREV Y BARSOUK D Russian Federation
Round of 16Switzerland STRASSER A KISSLING G 2 - 0 KUFA R DUMEK J Czech Republic
Round of 16Austria WINTER T PETUTSCHNIG L P 2 - 0 RUDOL M KOSIAK M Poland
Round of 16Denmark KILDEGAARD P ABELL K 0 - 2 KAVALENKA A DZIADKOU A Belarus
Round of 16Latvia PLAVINS M REGZA H 2 - 1 SANTOS N RUDYKH I Azerbaijan
Round of 16Switzerland KRATTIGER M CHEVALLIER S 2 - 1 SALVETTI Y DAGUERRE J B France
Round of 16Italy RANGHIERI A ROSSI E 1 - 2 KUBALA P HADRAVA J Czech Republic
Round of 16Israel FAIGA S HILMAN A 2 - 0 SOLOVEJS A SOROKINS R Latvia
Round of 16Italy INGROSSO P INGROSSO M 1 - 2 KOSHKAREV Y BARSOUK D Russian Federation
QuarterfinalsAustria WINTER T PETUTSCHNIG L P 1 - 2 STRASSER A KISSLING G Switzerland
QuarterfinalsRussian Federation KOSHKAREV Y BARSOUK D 2 - 0 KAVALENKA A DZIADKOU A Belarus
QuarterfinalsIsrael FAIGA S HILMAN A 0 - 2 PLAVINS M REGZA H Latvia
QuarterfinalsCzech Republic KUBALA P HADRAVA J 2 - 0 KRATTIGER M CHEVALLIER S Switzerland
Pool CItaly INGROSSO P INGROSSO M 2 - 0 KOTSILIANOS G ZOUPANIS N Greece
Pool ENetherlands VAN DE VELDE S VAN DORSTEN M 1 - 2 SEKERCI S MERMER H Turkey
Pool CLatvia SOLOVEJS A SOROKINS R 2 - 1 GORDIEIEV I IEMELIANCHYK V Ukraine
Pool EIsrael FAIGA S HILMAN A 2 - 1 KUBALA P HADRAVA J Czech Republic
Pool BSwitzerland STRASSER A KISSLING G 2 - 0 DENIN O PLOTNYTSKYI O Ukraine
Pool BPoland RUDOL M KOSIAK M 2 - 1 TOMAS CUADRADO F J MENENDEZ ORTEGO C Spain
Pool DBelarus KAVALENKA A DZIADKOU A 2 - 1 PIIPPO P NURMINEN J Finland
Pool DLatvia PLAVINS M REGZA H 2 - 1 EGLSEER P MULLNER D Austria
Pool GSpain MARCO ARROYO F A GARCIA RODRIGUEZ C 0 - 2 WINTER T PETUTSCHNIG L P Austria
Pool HAzerbaijan SANTOS N RUDYKH I 0 - 2 KRATTIGER M CHEVALLIER S Switzerland
Pool GGreat Britain GREGORY C SHEAF J 0 - 2 KOLLO K VESIK R Estonia
Pool HFrance DI GIANTOMMASO R THIERCY M 2 - 1 KUFA R DUMEK J Czech Republic
Pool AAzerbaijan ROMANO B. GRITSAI L 0 - 2 RANGHIERI A ROSSI E Italy
Pool ANorway KVAMSDAL M HORDVIK O 2 - 0 KAZDAILIS L RUMSEVICIUS A Lithuania
Pool FDenmark KILDEGAARD P ABELL K 2 - 0 OZBEK E GOGTEPE H Turkey
Pool FRussian Federation KOSHKAREV Y BARSOUK D 0 - 2 SALVETTI Y DAGUERRE J B France
Elimination RoundBelarus KAVALENKA A DZIADKOU A 2 - 0 SEKERCI S MERMER H Turkey
Elimination RoundGreece KOTSILIANOS G ZOUPANIS N 1 - 2 KUFA R DUMEK J Czech Republic
Elimination RoundPoland RUDOL M KOSIAK M 2 - 1 EGLSEER P MULLNER D Austria
Elimination RoundEstonia KOLLO K VESIK R 0 - 2 SALVETTI Y DAGUERRE J B France
Elimination RoundCzech Republic KUBALA P HADRAVA J 2 - 1 MARCO ARROYO F A GARCIA RODRIGUEZ C Spain
Elimination RoundNorway KVAMSDAL M HORDVIK O 1 - 2 SOLOVEJS A SOROKINS R Latvia
Elimination RoundAzerbaijan SANTOS N RUDYKH I 2 - 1 DENIN O PLOTNYTSKYI O Ukraine
Elimination RoundRussian Federation KOSHKAREV Y BARSOUK D 2 - 1 ROMANO B. GRITSAI L Azerbaijan
Pool ENetherlands VAN DE VELDE S VAN DORSTEN M 0 - 2 FAIGA S HILMAN A Israel
Pool ETurkey SEKERCI S MERMER H 0 - 2 KUBALA P HADRAVA J Czech Republic
Pool CItaly INGROSSO P INGROSSO M 2 - 0 SOLOVEJS A SOROKINS R Latvia
Pool CGreece KOTSILIANOS G ZOUPANIS N 2 - 1 GORDIEIEV I IEMELIANCHYK V Ukraine
Pool BPoland RUDOL M KOSIAK M 0 - 2 STRASSER A KISSLING G Switzerland
Pool BSpain TOMAS CUADRADO F J MENENDEZ ORTEGO C 1 - 2 DENIN O PLOTNYTSKYI O Ukraine
Pool DLatvia PLAVINS M REGZA H 2 - 1 KAVALENKA A DZIADKOU A Belarus
Pool DAustria EGLSEER P MULLNER D 2 - 1 PIIPPO P NURMINEN J Finland
Pool GAustria WINTER T PETUTSCHNIG L P 2 - 0 KOLLO K VESIK R Estonia
Pool GSpain MARCO ARROYO F A GARCIA RODRIGUEZ C 2 - 0 GREGORY C SHEAF J Great Britain
Pool FFrance SALVETTI Y DAGUERRE J B 2 - 0 OZBEK E GOGTEPE H Turkey
Pool FRussian Federation KOSHKAREV Y BARSOUK D 2 - 0 KILDEGAARD P ABELL K Denmark
Pool AItaly RANGHIERI A ROSSI E 2 - 0 KAZDAILIS L RUMSEVICIUS A Lithuania
Pool HSwitzerland KRATTIGER M CHEVALLIER S 2 - 1 KUFA R DUMEK J Czech Republic
Pool HAzerbaijan SANTOS N RUDYKH I 2 - 1 DI GIANTOMMASO R THIERCY M France
Pool AAzerbaijan ROMANO B. GRITSAI L 1 - 2 KVAMSDAL M HORDVIK O Norway
Pool CGreece KOTSILIANOS G ZOUPANIS N 2 - 0 SOLOVEJS A SOROKINS R Latvia
Pool CItaly INGROSSO P INGROSSO M 2 - 0 GORDIEIEV I IEMELIANCHYK V Ukraine
Pool ETurkey SEKERCI S MERMER H 0 - 2 FAIGA S HILMAN A Israel
Pool ENetherlands VAN DE VELDE S VAN DORSTEN M 0 - 2 KUBALA P HADRAVA J Czech Republic
Pool BPoland RUDOL M KOSIAK M 2 - 0 DENIN O PLOTNYTSKYI O Ukraine
Pool BSpain TOMAS CUADRADO F J MENENDEZ ORTEGO C 2 - 0 STRASSER A KISSLING G Switzerland
Pool DLatvia PLAVINS M REGZA H 2 - 1 PIIPPO P NURMINEN J Finland
Pool DAustria EGLSEER P MULLNER D 1 - 2 KAVALENKA A DZIADKOU A Belarus
Pool HAzerbaijan SANTOS N RUDYKH I 0 - 2 KUFA R DUMEK J Czech Republic
Pool GAustria WINTER T PETUTSCHNIG L P 2 - 0 GREGORY C SHEAF J Great Britain
Pool HSwitzerland KRATTIGER M CHEVALLIER S 2 - 1 DI GIANTOMMASO R THIERCY M France
Pool GSpain MARCO ARROYO F A GARCIA RODRIGUEZ C 1 - 2 KOLLO K VESIK R Estonia
Pool AItaly RANGHIERI A ROSSI E 2 - 0 KVAMSDAL M HORDVIK O Norway
Pool AAzerbaijan ROMANO B. GRITSAI L 2 - 0 KAZDAILIS L RUMSEVICIUS A Lithuania
Pool FFrance SALVETTI Y DAGUERRE J B 1 - 2 KILDEGAARD P ABELL K Denmark
Pool FRussian Federation KOSHKAREV Y BARSOUK D 2 - 0 OZBEK E GOGTEPE H Turkey