×Close
Boxing Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Schedule
Sort by date descending
FinalsOpen
FinalItaly Manfredonia Valentino
Silver Medal
0 - 3
WP
Gold Medal
Mammadov Teymur Azerbaijan
SemifinalsOpen
SemifinalsItaly Manfredonia Valentino 2 - 1
WP
Bronze Medal
Khyzhniak Oleksandr Ukraine
SemifinalsRussian Federation Silyagin Pavel
Bronze Medal
0 - 3
WP
Mammadov Teymur Azerbaijan
QuarterfinalsOpen
QuarterfinalsItaly Manfredonia Valentino 2 - 1
WP
Bosnjak Dzemal Bosnia and Herzegovina
QuarterfinalsKosovo Xhoxhaj Armend 1 - 2
WP
Khyzhniak Oleksandr Ukraine
QuarterfinalsRussian Federation Silyagin Pavel 3 - 0
WP
Teziev Igor Germany
QuarterfinalsAzerbaijan Mammadov Teymur 3 - 0
WP
Mullenberg Peter Netherlands
Round of 16Open
Round of 16Italy Manfredonia Valentino 3 - 0
WP
Smajli Uke Switzerland
Round of 16Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnjak Dzemal 2 - 1
WP
Abdourachidov Souliman France
Round of 16Kosovo Xhoxhaj Armend 3 - 0
WP
Harcsa Norbert Hungary
Round of 16Bulgaria Pantaleev Radoslav 1 - 2
WP
Khyzhniak Oleksandr Ukraine
Round of 16Russian Federation Silyagin Pavel 3 - 0
WP
Strnisko Matus Slovakia
Round of 16Germany Teziev Igor 3 - 0
WP
Draskovic Bosko Montenegro
Round of 16Azerbaijan Mammadov Teymur 3 - 0
WP
Kulinski Jordan Poland
Round of 16Turkey Karlidag Cem 0 - 3
WP
Mullenberg Peter Netherlands
Round of 32Open
Round of 32Great Britain Buatsi Joshua 0 - 3
WP
Mammadov Teymur Azerbaijan
Round of 32Poland Kulinski Jordan 3 - 0
WP
Arutyunov Nikol Armenia
Round of 32Slovenia Lazar Denis
TKO R1 2:34
Karlidag Cem Turkey
Round of 32Open
Round of 32Switzerland Smajli Uke 3 - 0
WP
Machedon Alexandru Romania
Round of 32Greece Kalamaras Polyneikis 0 - 3
WP
Bosnjak Dzemal Bosnia and Herzegovina
Round of 32Belarus Novikau Siarhei 0 - 3
WP
Abdourachidov Souliman France
Round of 32Latvia Versockis Nikita 0 - 3
WP
Harcsa Norbert Hungary
Round of 32Georgia Sekhniashvili Nikoloz 0 - 3
WP
Pantaleev Radoslav Bulgaria
Round of 32Spain Camacho Fernandez Alejandro 0 - 3
WP
Strnisko Matus Slovakia
Round of 32Germany Teziev Igor 3 - 0
WP
Ciobanu Petru Republic of Moldova
Round of 32Estonia Karlson Ainar 1 - 2
WP R2 0:33
Draskovic Bosko Montenegro