×Close
Fencing Women's Individual Sabre Schedule
Sort by date descending
Pool RoundOpen
Pool ATurkey Sarban Ilgin 2 - 5
Bunyatova Sevinc Azerbaijan
Pool AFrance Stoltz Marion 5 - 4
Kharlan Olga Ukraine
Pool APoland Watora Martyna 4 - 5
Gargano Rebecca Italy
Pool AAzerbaijan Bunyatova Sevinc 5 - 3
Stoltz Marion France
Pool AItaly Gargano Rebecca 5 - 1
Sarban Ilgin Turkey
Pool AUkraine Kharlan Olga 3 - 5
Watora Martyna Poland
Pool AItaly Gargano Rebecca 0 - 5
Bunyatova Sevinc Azerbaijan
Pool APoland Watora Martyna 0 - 5
Stoltz Marion France
Pool ATurkey Sarban Ilgin 5 - 3
Kharlan Olga Ukraine
Pool AAzerbaijan Bunyatova Sevinc 5 - 2
Watora Martyna Poland
Pool AUkraine Kharlan Olga 5 - 0
Gargano Rebecca Italy
Pool AFrance Stoltz Marion 5 - 2
Sarban Ilgin Turkey
Pool AUkraine Kharlan Olga 3 - 5
Bunyatova Sevinc Azerbaijan
Pool ATurkey Sarban Ilgin 2 - 5
Watora Martyna Poland
Pool AItaly Gargano Rebecca 5 - 2
Stoltz Marion France
Pool BFrance Palu Flora 1 - 5
Vougiouka Vassiliki Greece
Pool BItaly Criscio Martina 5 - 1
Pasternak Magdalena Poland
Pool BRepublic of Moldova Jelachi Aliona 5 - 4
Hanzlikova Klara Czech Republic
Pool BGreece Vougiouka Vassiliki 5 - 1
Pasternak Magdalena Poland
Pool BCzech Republic Hanzlikova Klara 0 - 5
Palu Flora France
Pool BItaly Criscio Martina 5 - 2
Jelachi Aliona Republic of Moldova
Pool BCzech Republic Hanzlikova Klara 2 - 5
Vougiouka Vassiliki Greece
Pool BRepublic of Moldova Jelachi Aliona 1 - 5
Pasternak Magdalena Poland
Pool BItaly Criscio Martina 4 - 5
Palu Flora France
Pool BGreece Vougiouka Vassiliki 5 - 1
Jelachi Aliona Republic of Moldova
Pool BItaly Criscio Martina 5 - 0
Hanzlikova Klara Czech Republic
Pool BPoland Pasternak Magdalena 2 - 5
Palu Flora France
Pool BItaly Criscio Martina 3 - 5
Vougiouka Vassiliki Greece
Pool BFrance Palu Flora 5 - 2
Jelachi Aliona Republic of Moldova
Pool BCzech Republic Hanzlikova Klara 0 - 5
Pasternak Magdalena Poland
Pool CFrance Rifkiss Margaux 0 - 5
Kakhiani Teodora Georgia
Pool CGermany Limbach Anna 5 - 3
Komashchuk Alina Ukraine
Pool CPoland Wator Angelika 3 - 5
Obvintseva Yana Russian Federation
Pool CGeorgia Kakhiani Teodora 3 - 5
Limbach Anna Germany
Pool CRussian Federation Obvintseva Yana 3 - 5
Rifkiss Margaux France
Pool CUkraine Komashchuk Alina 3 - 5
Wator Angelika Poland
Pool CRussian Federation Obvintseva Yana 5 - 3
Kakhiani Teodora Georgia
Pool CPoland Wator Angelika 3 - 5
Limbach Anna Germany
Pool CFrance Rifkiss Margaux 2 - 5
Komashchuk Alina Ukraine
Pool CGeorgia Kakhiani Teodora 1 - 5
Wator Angelika Poland
Pool CUkraine Komashchuk Alina 2 - 5
Obvintseva Yana Russian Federation
Pool CGermany Limbach Anna 3 - 5
Rifkiss Margaux France
Pool CUkraine Komashchuk Alina 5 - 1
Kakhiani Teodora Georgia
Pool CFrance Rifkiss Margaux 1 - 5
Wator Angelika Poland
Pool CRussian Federation Obvintseva Yana 3 - 5
Limbach Anna Germany
Pool DItaly Navarria Caterina 3 - 5
Kravatska Olena Ukraine
Pool DRussian Federation Ridel Mariya 4 - 5
Ibrahimova Fatima Azerbaijan
Pool DFrance Balzer Sara 5 - 2
Agustsdottir Thorbjorg Iceland
Pool DRussian Federation Ridel Mariya 5 - 2
Kravatska Olena Ukraine
Pool DFrance Balzer Sara 3 - 5
Navarria Caterina Italy
Pool DAzerbaijan Ibrahimova Fatima 5 - 1
Agustsdottir Thorbjorg Iceland
Pool DFrance Balzer Sara 3 - 5
Kravatska Olena Ukraine
Pool DRussian Federation Ridel Mariya 5 - 1
Agustsdottir Thorbjorg Iceland
Pool DAzerbaijan Ibrahimova Fatima 5 - 1
Navarria Caterina Italy
Pool DUkraine Kravatska Olena 5 - 1
Agustsdottir Thorbjorg Iceland
Pool DAzerbaijan Ibrahimova Fatima 2 - 5
Balzer Sara France
Pool DRussian Federation Ridel Mariya 4 - 5
Navarria Caterina Italy
Pool DAzerbaijan Ibrahimova Fatima 1 - 5
Kravatska Olena Ukraine
Pool DItaly Navarria Caterina 5 - 1
Agustsdottir Thorbjorg Iceland
Pool DFrance Balzer Sara 1 - 5
Ridel Mariya Russian Federation
Pool EAzerbaijan Mikina Sabina 5 - 1
Vila Laia Spain
Pool EPoland Kaleta Karolina 0 - 5
Sukhova Tatiana Russian Federation
Pool EItaly Ciaraglia Sofia 5 - 4
Andreyeva Darya Belarus
Pool ESpain Vila Laia 5 - 1
Kaleta Karolina Poland
Pool EAzerbaijan Mikina Sabina 5 - 3
Andreyeva Darya Belarus
Pool ERussian Federation Sukhova Tatiana 4 - 5
Ciaraglia Sofia Italy
Pool ESpain Vila Laia 2 - 5
Andreyeva Darya Belarus
Pool EItaly Ciaraglia Sofia 2 - 5
Kaleta Karolina Poland
Pool EAzerbaijan Mikina Sabina 5 - 2
Sukhova Tatiana Russian Federation
Pool ESpain Vila Laia 5 - 4
Ciaraglia Sofia Italy
Pool ERussian Federation Sukhova Tatiana 5 - 2
Andreyeva Darya Belarus
Pool EAzerbaijan Mikina Sabina 5 - 2
Kaleta Karolina Poland
Pool ESpain Vila Laia 5 - 2
Sukhova Tatiana Russian Federation
Pool EAzerbaijan Mikina Sabina 5 - 4
Ciaraglia Sofia Italy
Pool EBelarus Andreyeva Darya 5 - 2
Kaleta Karolina Poland
Pool FGreat Britain Itzkowitz Aliya 5 - 2
Zhovnir Olga Ukraine
Pool FBelgium Gevaert Alexandra 2 - 5
Pascu Bianca Romania
Pool FRussian Federation Kovaleva Viktoriya 4 - 5
Bunyatova Sevil Azerbaijan
Pool FUkraine Zhovnir Olga 5 - 2
Gevaert Alexandra Belgium
Pool FAzerbaijan Bunyatova Sevil 5 - 3
Itzkowitz Aliya Great Britain
Pool FRomania Pascu Bianca 2 - 5
Kovaleva Viktoriya Russian Federation
Pool FAzerbaijan Bunyatova Sevil 5 - 4
Zhovnir Olga Ukraine
Pool FRussian Federation Kovaleva Viktoriya 5 - 1
Gevaert Alexandra Belgium
Pool FGreat Britain Itzkowitz Aliya 5 - 4
Pascu Bianca Romania
Pool FUkraine Zhovnir Olga 4 - 5
Kovaleva Viktoriya Russian Federation
Pool FRomania Pascu Bianca 5 - 1
Bunyatova Sevil Azerbaijan
Pool FBelgium Gevaert Alexandra 2 - 5
Itzkowitz Aliya Great Britain
Pool FRomania Pascu Bianca 3 - 5
Zhovnir Olga Ukraine
Pool FGreat Britain Itzkowitz Aliya 5 - 3
Kovaleva Viktoriya Russian Federation
Pool FAzerbaijan Bunyatova Sevil 5 - 3
Gevaert Alexandra Belgium
Table of 32Open
Table of 32Spain Vila Laia 15 - 11
Navarria Caterina Italy
Table of 32France Rifkiss Margaux 15 - 12
Palu Flora France
Table of 32Russian Federation Obvintseva Yana 15 - 11
Pascu Bianca Romania
Table of 32Italy Ciaraglia Sofia 11 - 15
Limbach Anna Germany
Table of 32France Balzer Sara 10 - 15
Ridel Mariya Russian Federation
Table of 32Russian Federation Kovaleva Viktoriya 14 - 15
Zhovnir Olga Ukraine
Table of 32Belarus Andreyeva Darya 9 - 15
Wator Angelika Poland
Table of 32Italy Criscio Martina 7 - 15
Komashchuk Alina Ukraine
Table of 32Azerbaijan Bunyatova Sevil 15 - 4
Pasternak Magdalena Poland
Table of 32Russian Federation Sukhova Tatiana 15 - 14
Stoltz Marion France
Table of 32Great Britain Itzkowitz Aliya 12 - 15
Watora Martyna Poland
Table of 32Azerbaijan Ibrahimova Fatima 7 - 15
Gargano Rebecca Italy
Table of 16Open
Table of 16Spain Vila Laia 8 - 15
Vougiouka Vassiliki Greece
Table of 16Ukraine Zhovnir Olga 12 - 15
Rifkiss Margaux France
Table of 16Azerbaijan Mikina Sabina 13 - 15
Obvintseva Yana Russian Federation
Table of 16Ukraine Komashchuk Alina 15 - 8
Limbach Anna Germany
Table of 16Russian Federation Ridel Mariya 9 - 15
Bunyatova Sevil Azerbaijan
Table of 16Ukraine Kravatska Olena 15 - 13
Sukhova Tatiana Russian Federation
Table of 16Poland Watora Martyna 7 - 15
Wator Angelika Poland
Table of 16Azerbaijan Bunyatova Sevinc 15 - 7
Gargano Rebecca Italy
QuarterfinalsOpen
QuarterfinalsAzerbaijan Bunyatova Sevil 15 - 12
Vougiouka Vassiliki Greece
QuarterfinalsUkraine Kravatska Olena 10 - 15
Rifkiss Margaux France
QuarterfinalsPoland Wator Angelika 15 - 10
Obvintseva Yana Russian Federation
QuarterfinalsAzerbaijan Bunyatova Sevinc 15 - 11
Komashchuk Alina Ukraine
SemifinalsOpen
SemifinalsFrance Rifkiss Margaux
Bronze Medal
9 - 15
Bunyatova Sevil Azerbaijan
SemifinalsAzerbaijan Bunyatova Sevinc
Bronze Medal
11 - 15
Wator Angelika Poland
FinalsOpen
Gold Medal BoutPoland Wator Angelika
Gold Medal
15 - 14
Silver Medal
Bunyatova Sevil Azerbaijan