Elimination Round of 32Open
Elimination Round of 32Azerbaijan Hasanli Gunel 0 - 100
1:32 (IPP)
Galeone Assunta Italy
Elimination Round of 32France Malonga Madeleine 1s3 - 10s2
4:00 (WAZ)
Gibbons Gemma Great Britain
Elimination Round of 32Slovenia Apotekar Klara 0s2 - 100s2
2:38 (IPP)
Dmitrieva Anastasiya Russian Federation
Elimination Round of 32Poland Pogorzelec Daria 0s2 - 0s3
4:00 (PEN)
Ramirez Yahima Portugal
Elimination Round of 16Open
Elimination Round of 16France Tcheumeo Audrey 100 - 0s4
2:16 (IPP)
Galeone Assunta Italy
Elimination Round of 16Hungary Joo Abigel 100s1 - 0s1
GS-0:13 (IPP)
Talarn Compano Laia Spain
Elimination Round of 16Slovenia Velensek Anamari Klementina 111s2 - 0
3:30 (IPP)
Tort Merino Marta Spain
Elimination Round of 16Netherlands Verkerk Marhinde 110 - 0
2:11 (IPP)
Maranic Ivana Croatia
Elimination Round of 16Ukraine Turks Victoriia 100s1 - 0s3
3:49 (IPP)
Gibbons Gemma Great Britain
Elimination Round of 16Great Britain Powell Natalie 11s3 - 0s2
4:00 (WAZ)
Dmitrieva Anastasiya Russian Federation
Elimination Round of 16Germany Malzahn Luise 1 - 1s1
4:00 (PEN)
Pogorzelec Daria Poland
Elimination Round of 16Netherlands Steenhuis Guusje 101 - 0s1
2:29 (IPP)
de Saedelaere Sofie Belgium
QuarterfinalsOpen
QuarterfinalFrance Tcheumeo Audrey 11s2 - 0
4:00 (WAZ)
Joo Abigel Hungary
QuarterfinalNetherlands Verkerk Marhinde 101s1 - 0
1:41 (IPP)
Powell Natalie Great Britain
QuarterfinalSlovenia Velensek Anamari Klementina 0 - 0s2
4:00 (PEN)
Turks Victoriia Ukraine
QuarterfinalGermany Malzahn Luise 100 - 0s1
1:52 (IPP)
Steenhuis Guusje Netherlands
RepechageOpen
RepechageHungary Joo Abigel 0s4 - 100s1
3:18 (IPP)
Powell Natalie Great Britain
RepechageUkraine Turks Victoriia 0s2 - 100s2
GS-0:33 (IPP)
Steenhuis Guusje Netherlands
SemifinalsOpen
Semifinal of Table AFrance Tcheumeo Audrey 0s1 - 10
4:00 (WAZ)
Verkerk Marhinde Netherlands
Semifinal of Table BSlovenia Velensek Anamari Klementina 0s2 - 10s1
4:00 (WAZ)
Malzahn Luise Germany
Bronze Medal FinalsOpen
Contest for Bronze Medal AGreat Britain Powell Natalie 0 - 100s2
3:48 (IPP)
Bronze Medal
Velensek Anamari Klementina Slovenia
Contest for Bronze Medal BNetherlands Steenhuis Guusje
Bronze Medal
10s2 - 0s2
4:00 (WAZ)
Tcheumeo Audrey France
FinalOpen
FinalNetherlands Verkerk Marhinde
Gold Medal
10 - 0
4:00 (WAZ)
Silver Medal
Malzahn Luise Germany