Results

Status: Official
Results
RankRkAthleteScoreQualification Mark
1Russian Federation TUTKHALYAN S 14.600Q +
2Russian Federation MUSTAFINA A 14.566 +
3Switzerland STEINGRUBER G 14.400Q +
4Russian Federation KOMOVA V 14.233 +
5Germany SCHEDER S 14.133Q +
6Romania IRIDON A 14.100Q +
7Netherlands WEVERS L 14.066Q +
8Great Britain HOCKENHULL G 13.833Q +
9Netherlands VAN GERNER C 13.700 +
10Turkey YILMAZ T 13.700R1 +
11France KUHM A 13.666R2 +
12France BREVET M 13.600 +
13Greece MILLOUSI V 13.600R3 +
14Italy UGRIN T 13.533 +
15Belgium MYS G 13.500 +
16France PIKUL V 13.433 +
17Romania JURCA L 13.400 +
18Italy CAMPANA G 13.400 +
19Poland JURKOWSKA-KOWALSKA 13.033 +
20Israel FELDON T 12.966 +
21Azerbaijan NEKRASOVA M 12.966 +
22Croatia DEREK A 12.900 +
23Spain CARMONA URBANO A 12.833 +
24Czech Republic CENKOVA V 12.800 +
25Hungary BOCZOGO D 12.766 +
26Ireland DONNELLY T 12.700 +
27Switzerland BARLOGGIO C 12.666 +
28Belarus LIFENKA S 12.666 +
29Poland JANIK G 12.566 +
30Great Britain SIMM K 12.533 +
31Hungary MAKRA N 12.466 +
32Latvia GRISANE V 12.433 +
33Belarus KOSHALEVA A 12.400 +
34Slovakia MOKOSOVA B 12.333 +
35Norway SKREGELID M 12.300 +
36Azerbaijan INSHINA Y 12.266 +
37Iceland BELANYI D 12.233 +
38Italy LEOLINI A 12.166 +
39Ukraine SANKOVA K 12.100 +
40Cyprus SAVVIDOU S 12.066 +
41Azerbaijan PRAVDINA K 12.033 +
42Romania ZARZU S 11.966 +
43Norway BERG S 11.900 +
44Netherlands TOP L 11.833 +
=45Ireland MAWHINNEY N 11.800 +
=45Ireland OREILLY E 11.800 +
47Spain COLOM MARTIN C 11.800 +
48Spain PEREZ CAMPOS A 11.800 +
49Germany GRIESSER L 11.766 +
50Ukraine FEDOROVA Y 11.700 +
51Belgium VERSCHUEREN L 11.633 +
52Austria MANNERSDORFER M 11.566 +
53Czech Republic KANYAI A M 11.566 +
54Latvia CIRCENE A 11.566 +
55Ukraine KYSLA A 11.433 +
56Denmark HULGAARD M 11.400 +
57Hungary DIVEKY L 11.333 +
58Switzerland DIACCI J 11.333 +
59Georgia DZIDZIGURI N 11.300 +
60Norway BRAATEN S 11.266 +
61Belgium VANDENHOLE C 11.166 +
62Croatia MADIR D 11.066 +
63Greece XOULOGI I 11.033 +
64Germany SEITZ E 11.033 +
65Great Britain FELLOWS C 10.966 +
66Iceland HERMANNSDOTTIR T 10.766 +
67Lithuania ZITINEVICIUTE V 10.700 +
68Latvia JEROFEJEVA D 10.533 +
69Austria MADER J 10.466 +
70Czech Republic FIALOVA P 10.400 +
71Iceland ROBERTSDOTTIR N 10.366 +
72Serbia RAJCIC A 10.300 +
73Bulgaria MILEVA R 10.233 +
74Belarus YAKUBAVA N 10.100 +
75Portugal PITREZ DE CARVALHO 10.066 +
76Greece CHRISTOFILAKI M 9.766 +
77Denmark WANG L 9.600 +
78Bulgaria RASHKOVA V 8.666 +
79Bulgaria ZLATKOVA A 8.600 +
80Croatia POSCIC A 8.133 +
* Estimated time. The schedule is subject to change. Order of play to be confirmed.
EOC
Timing and Results provided by Tissot