Standings

Status: Official
Standings
RankRkHeatAthleteTimeQualification Mark
17Great Britain SCOTT D 50.24q +
26Serbia BARNA A 50.50q +
36Italy BORI A 50.60q +
46Israel KALONTAROV Z 50.69q +
55Ukraine SHEVTSOV S 50.81q +
66Turkey SAKCI H E 50.85q +
75Italy MIRESSI A 50.86q +
87Germany WALTER K 50.90q +
97Russian Federation BRIANSKII A 50.91q +
=107Italy IZZO G 50.93 +
=107Russian Federation KOZLOV V 50.93q +
125Germany ULRICH M 50.98q +
=132Ukraine OHNOV V 51.05q +
=135Sweden FORNDAL D 51.05q +
157Great Britain WALTON M 51.06q +
=166Italy VENDRAME I 51.11 +
=167Russian Federation GUTMANN G 51.11 +
186Czech Republic MOSER J 51.20q +
=194Croatia BLASKOVIC B 51.29? +
=195Belgium BORISAVLJEVIC A 51.29? +
215Norway ROEDLAND M 51.32 +
225Belgium THIJS T 51.34 +
234Israel SHPERKIN M 51.40 +
247Ukraine PEREPELYTSIA V 51.41 +
=254Hungary REMENYI A 51.47 +
=255Poland BRZUS M 51.47 +
273Poland GOSIENIECKI J 51.49 +
287Germany LOHMAR A 51.55 +
296Slovakia STEFANIK V 51.57 +
304Germany FORSTENHAEUSLER M 51.59 +
314Belgium BORISAVLJEVIC V 51.64 +
324Ukraine DENYSENKO I 51.71 +
=333Croatia MILJENIC N 51.85 +
=335Poland SENDYK P 51.85 +
353Hungary LAVOTHA O 51.89 +
363Estonia SIIM C 51.91 +
376Russian Federation SUDAKOV S 51.92 +
383Denmark GREVE P 51.94 +
391Austria GRUNBERGER R M 51.97 +
=403Sweden GRIMBERG F 52.02 +
=406Great Britain KURLE C 52.02 +
424Switzerland LEUTHARD M 52.03 +
433Belgium VANGOETSENHOVEN D 52.06 +
=441Estonia TSERNOSEV N 52.14 +
=445Switzerland PETIGNAT O 52.14 +
=464Norway BOEEN S 52.33 +
=467Serbia PUCAREVIC M 52.33 +
484Romania SONOC G 52.36 +
492Finland SAUNONEN N 52.50 +
504Belarus PEKARSKI H 52.94 +
512Bosnia and Herzegovina MESETOVIC A 53.17 +
523Israel CHERUTI M 53.22 +
533Switzerland MOZZINI VELLEN A 53.24 +
542Cyprus PAPADOPOULOS T 53.48 +
552Norway FLOEGSTAD O M 53.66 +
562Israel AIZENBERG D 53.85 +
576Great Britain SPEERS D 53.93 +
582Georgia BIGANISHVILI G 53.94 +
591Bosnia and Herzegovina SUKANOVIC M 54.01 +
602Georgia BITCHIKASHVILI J 54.17 +
612Azerbaijan FAZEKAS D 54.34 +
622Andorra FERNANDEZ MALVAR E 55.58 +
631Azerbaijan JAFAROV K 57.43 +
641Kosovo MUJA L 1:03.68 +
-3Poland KSIAZEK J A DNS +
* Estimated time. The schedule is subject to change. Order of play to be confirmed.
EOC
Timing and Results provided by Tissot