Triathlon

- Bilgah Beach -
Discover

Results

Status: Official
Results
RankRkStart No.AthleteTimeTBL
118Great Britain BENSON G 1:48:31- +
26Portugal SILVA J 1:48:42+0:11 +
39Azerbaijan PEVTSOV R 1:49:04+0:33 +
419Estonia LATIN A 1:49:21+0:50 +
57Slovakia VARGA R 1:49:32+1:01 +
620Turkey SCHOMBURG J 1:49:34+1:03 +
75Russian Federation BRYUKHANKOV A 1:49:42+1:11 +
81Portugal PEREIRA J 1:49:46+1:15 +
910Switzerland SALVISBERG A 1:50:07+1:36 +
1016Ukraine MARTYNENKO Y 1:50:11+1:40 +
113Spain ALARZA F 1:50:29+1:58 +
1230Italy STATEFF D 1:50:31+2:00 +
1341France BERGERE L 1:50:37+2:06 +
1415Norway BLUMMENFELT K 1:50:43+2:12 +
1527Ukraine SYUTKIN O 1:50:58+2:27 +
1612Great Britain BISHOP T 1:51:00+2:29 +
174Spain GODOY F 1:51:23+2:52 +
1831Serbia STOJANOVIC O 1:51:29+2:58 +
1934Italy DE PALMA R 1:51:40+3:09 +
2024Luxembourg HALLER B 1:51:43+3:12 +
2125Belarus VASILEVICH A 1:51:46+3:15 +
2244Czech Republic LINDUSKA F 1:52:01+3:30 +
2347France JACOLIN L 1:52:13+3:42 +
2417Spain CASTRO FAJARDO D 1:52:38+4:07 +
2521Italy STEINWANDTER M 1:52:48+4:17 +
2635Germany BREINLINGER J 1:52:55+4:24 +
2732Poland RAK M 1:53:24+4:53 +
2814Ukraine IVANOV I 1:53:31+5:00 +
2958Slovenia DORNIK D 1:53:37+5:06 +
3037Belgium DENTENEER P 1:53:45+5:14 +
3133Denmark STENDERUP KORCH C 1:53:47+5:16 +
3211Hungary FALDUM G 1:53:57+5:26 +
3328Czech Republic SVOBODA T 1:54:08+5:37 +
3423Portugal PALMA P 1:54:13+5:42 +
3522Israel YONAH A 1:54:25+5:54 +
3636Ireland WHITE R 1:54:41+6:10 +
3729Israel SAGIV S 1:55:18+6:47 +
388Russian Federation POLYANSKIY I 1:55:35+7:04 +
3942Czech Republic KUBINEK F 1:56:55+8:24 +
4045Hungary BICSAK B 1:57:26+8:55 +
4154Poland SOWINSKI M 1:57:36+9:05 +
4239Hungary TARNAI L 1:57:54+9:23 +
4343Croatia LUKINA M 1:58:16+9:45 +
4446Slovakia SISKA L 2:00:57+12:26 +
4553Greece SOUVATZOGLOU G 2:01:45+13:14 +
4655Great Britain GRAVES P 2:03:46+15:15 +
-26Greece CHRONIS J DNF- +
-38Norway IDEN G DNF- +
-2Russian Federation POLYANSKIY D DNF- +
-51Ireland O'BRIEN A DNF- +
-40Azerbaijan IATCENKO A DNF- +
-50Latvia DMITRIJEVS A DNF- +
-48Croatia KRIVEC M LAP- +
-49Malta GALEA K LAP- +
-52Romania BALANESCU C LAP- +
-56Lithuania KOPUSTAS T LAP- +
-57Bulgaria STOYNEV E DNF- +
* Estimated time. The schedule is subject to change. Order of play to be confirmed.
EOC
Timing and Results provided by Tissot